Club of Different Rooms Kino Sõprus Artis 1 Artis 2 Kinomaja BFM Supernova
19:00
New Estonian Animation
19:00
20:14
Guest / WP
A Lonely Place of Living
19:15
20:48
WP, IP
19:30
20:00
20:30

Kino Sõprus

Artis 2

Club of Different Rooms Kino Sõprus Artis 1 Artis 2 Kinomaja BFM Supernova
16:00
Nukufilm 60
16:15
17:49
16:30
17:00
A Lonely Place of Living
17:00
18:33
WP, IP
17:30
18:00
Undercurrent
18:15
19:30
Guest
18:30
19:00
As I Lay Grieving
19:00
20:39
Guest
19:30
20:00
Hideout
20:00
21:18
Guest
20:30
Age of Innocents
20:30
21:56
Guest
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
Late Night Love
at ATHENA I TARTU
23:15
00:29
at ATHENA I TARTU
23:30

Club of Different Rooms

Kino Sõprus

Artis 1

Artis 2

Kinomaja

BFM Supernova

Club of Different Rooms Kino Sõprus Artis 1 Artis 2 Kinomaja BFM Supernova
16:00
Eulogy for a Dream
16:00
17:43
Guest / IP, EP
16:30
17:00
17:30
Undercurrent
17:30
18:45
Guest
18:00
18:30
19:00
Disconnection
19:00
20:18
19:30
City of Odd
19:30
21:00
20:00
20:30
21:00
Anticipation
21:00
22:16
Guest
21:30
22:00
Night Cinema
22:00
05:00
WP

Club of Different Rooms

Artis 1

Artis 2

Kinomaja

BFM Supernova

Club of Different Rooms Kino Sõprus Artis 1 Artis 2 Kinomaja BFM Supernova
16:00
Eulogy for a Dream
16:00
17:43
IP, EP
16:30
VAF New Talents
16:30
17:21
17:00
17:30
Illusion
17:45
18:54
Guest
18:00
Strange. Love.
18:00
19:47
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
Best of Annecy
20:00
21:10
City of Odd
20:00
21:30
20:30
Disconnection
20:30
21:48
21:00
21:30
Late Night Love
21:45
23:19
Guest
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Kino Sõprus

Artis 1

Artis 2

Kinomaja

BFM Supernova

Club of Different Rooms Kino Sõprus Artis 1 Artis 2 Kinomaja BFM Supernova
12:00
Retrogold
12:00
13:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
Strange. Love.
14:00
15:47
14:30
15:00
15:30
Spice of Life
15:30
17:27
Guest / WP, EP
16:00
16:30
17:00
Close Relations of the Third Kind
17:00
18:42
Guest / EP, IP
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Anticipation
19:15
20:31
Spice of Life
19:00
20:53
WP, EP
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
Illusion
21:00
22:39
Guest
21:30
22:00
22:30

Club of Different Rooms

Kino Sõprus

Artis 2

BFM Supernova

Club of Different Rooms Kino Sõprus Artis 1 Artis 2 Kinomaja BFM Supernova
11:00
Comic Book Fair
at Solaris Keskus
11:00
20:00
at Solaris Keskus
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
Retrogold
14:30
15:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
Shorts Winners
18:00
19:40
European Tales
18:15
19:40
Guest / WP, IP, EP
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Shorts Winners
at ATHENA I TARTU
20:30
22:10
at ATHENA I TARTU
Shorts Winners
20:30
22:10
21:00
21:30
22:00

Club of Different Rooms

Artis 1

Artis 2

Kinomaja

BFM Supernova

No events available!